Home » Archives by category » Local News » Lincoln County Schools Honor Roll

West Lincoln Middle School – A/B Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Avery, Conner Hope Baverso, Anthony Joseph Bennett, Andrew Michael Black, Jennifer Marie Bledsoe, Benjamin Odell Brooks, Savanna Leigh Bumgarner, Hannah Leigh Carpenter, William Mason Christopher, Chance Clark, Jerry Thomas Clemmons, Madison Gabrielle Coffey, Dalton Bryce Cunningham, Michael Alan Davis, Benjamin Wyant Davis, Kristen Leann Decker, Timothy William Dellinger,…

West Lincoln Middle School – A Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Bumgarner, Emma Grace Burgin, Amber Faith Cable, Trendon Chapman, Maggie Lyn Chapman, Morgan Hope Christopher, Kristlyn Taylor Coffey, Josiah David Cole, Aaliyah Loraine Coltrane, Ramsey Hunter Cornwell, Caleb Carl Crespo, Lance Dale Daniels, Jamya Eshae Dellinger, Camden Austin Duncan, Samuel David Eurey, Ashlynn Nicole Flowers, Austin Cecil Galleto,…

North Lincoln Middle School – A/B Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Armstrong, Kaley Brooke Astorga, Natalie Daniela Ayers, Landry Faith Bassani, Brett William Block, Shelby Lynn Bratt, Micah Wilson Brittain, Kyle Jachin Broughton, Alyson Rain Bryant, Ethan Michael Bryant, Riley Caroline Burchfield, Macey Jane Caldwell, Carlie Renee Cannon, Mildred Elizabeth Cogan, Sam Michael Dabbs, Bryant Richard Davis, Connor Jamison…

North Lincoln Middle School – A Honor Roll

Share This Post

  8th Grade Aberle, Emily Ann Allen, Angela Michelle Ambrose, Dylan Marie Avery, Grace Elizabeth Barker, Joel Braedan Barnes, Journey Kay-Aileen Beckley, Caileigh Morgan Bisson, Preston Scott Bonner, Collin Charles Brittain, Madelyn Elizabeth Broome, Brianna Paige Brown, Christian Macintosh Cable, Breeze Amira Camacho-Arias, Linda Samantha Carter, Daniel Marion Carter, Jackson…

Lincolnton Middle School – A/B Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Abarca, Leonela Alvarado, Tiffany Anderson Griffin, Shaelyn Louise Baker, John Logan Ballenger, Abigail Dalton Beal, Joseph Ransom Berencsi, Shaleigh Marie Bernabe-Abarca, Fatima Juqueni Bryant, Savannah Ashley Cabalceta, Brittny Sophia Castillo, Anna Cristina Crilley, Tristen Jacey Earnhardt, Emily Faith Edington, Austin Alexander Fletcher, Jaycee Hope Friday, Nathaniel Chase Garcia,…

Lincolnton Middle School – A Honor Roll

Share This Post

  8th Grade Alwran, Jonathon Clinton Borrelli, Nadia Dolores Chavez, Alex Yahir Concepcion, Naomi Evans, Aiden Serenity Evans, Emma Grace Ference, Alexis Marie Finger, Amontre Jayvon Flores-Rivera, Jayson Josue Forney, Akyra Rashai Fredell, Crislyn Renee Gaines, Olivia Anne Garcia, Joshua Green, Autumn Raine Hinnant, James Ryan Horne, Courtney Faith James,…

East Lincoln Middle School – A Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Baker, Linda Belle Baker, Payton Madison Brooks, Samuel Thomas Callahan, Brock Michael Chapman, Alexia Paige Clark, Chloe Ann Coppin, Kayla Marie Crates, Peyton Caroline Dallin, John Conner Davis, Brayden Michael Eaker, Abigail Jewel Ying Epperly, Kristen Kathleen Eubank, Jessica Lynn Fisher, Jordan Nelson Fletcher-McLean, Tamya Madison Freeston, Jaden…

East Lincoln Middle School – A/B Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Anderson, Caleb Paul Armstrong, Brooke Angela Branson, Jayda Morgan Brewster, Blake Alan Brown, Alison Elizabeth Burke, Jeremy Lee Burrell, Alyssa Star Carpenter, John W Carpenter-Honaker, Kyler Aspen Cash, Jacob Cole Casteel, Christina Drew Caudle, Elijah Cole Christenbury, MaryElizabeth Cutonilli, Emilee Marie Dellinger-Maddox, Ashley Michelle Dennis, Nicolas Hunter Doolittle,…

North Lincoln Middle School — 3rd Semester — A/B Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Arndt, Kaelyn Michelle Barnett, Isabelle Jolene Bartholomew, Steven John Beal, Scarlett Grace Bragg, Adam Patrick Bridges, Megan Layne Broughton, Angel Renee Brown, Nathan Christopher Bullock, Haley Anne Burke, Jack E Cable, Lochlan Skye-David Cathey, Banks MacArthur Cox, Emily Morgan Custer, Jacob Alonzo Demary, Ireyona Joriane Doppel, Andrew Bryan…

North Lincoln Middle School — 3rd Semester — A Honor Roll

Share This Post

8th Grade Alfaro, Karstin Maria Babitz, John Thomas Beard, Cailee Grace Beard, Landon Danny Borges, Sarah Elizabeth Brady, Samuel Yamato Brittain, Jessica Erin Brooks, Wesley Tate Brown, Joshua David Brusso, Corbin Drake Bullock, Makayla Huiju Callaway, Michael Ty Case, Kennedy Paige Casstevens, Landon Lee Chroback, Marc Joseph Cook, Kaley Ann…

Page 1 of 6123Next ›Last »